Results

Filter events by clicking the column titles

Month Event Class State
Nov 2019
10 Nov 2019
2019 WA DF65 State Championships
Austin Lakes, WA AUS
DF65WA
Nov 2019
09 Nov 2019
2019 Tasmanian IOM Championship
Montrose Bay, TAS AUS
IOMTAS
Nov 2019
03 Nov 2019
2019 NSW RC Laser State Titles
DAC, Rodd Point, NSW AUS
LaserNSW
Nov 2019
03 Nov 2019
2019 Queensland Ten Rater Championship
Emerald Lakes, QLD AUS
10RQLD
Nov 2019
03 Nov 2019
2019 VIC IOM Eddie Kennedy R3
Patterson Lakes, VIC AUS
IOMVIC
Oct 2019
27 Oct 2019
2019 VIC Marblehead Bill Palmer R4
Edgewater Lake, VIC AUS
MVIC
Oct 2019
26 Oct 2019
WA IOM State Championship
Austin Lakes, WA AUS
IOMWA
Oct 2019
20 Oct 2019
2019 Tasmanian IOM State Regatta
Montrose Bay, TAS AUS
IOMTAS
Oct 2019
19 Oct 2019
2019 NSW Marblehead State Championship
Kogarah Bay, NSW AUS
MNSW
Oct 2019
19 Oct 2019
2019 Queensland IOM Championship
Hervey Bay, QLD AUS
IOMQLD
Oct 2019
13 Oct 2019
WA 10R State Championship
Champion Lakes, WA AUS
10RWA
Oct 2019
12 Oct 2019
2019 NSW A Class State Championships
Koonawarra Bay, NSW AUS
ANSW
Oct 2019
06 Oct 2019
DF95 42 Degrees South Regatta
, TAS AUS
DF95TAS
Oct 2019
05 Oct 2019
2019 QLD DF95 State Championship
The Lakes, Townsville , QLD AUS
DF95QLD
Oct 2019
05 Oct 2019
2019 WA 10R Ray Tilbrook Memorial Trophy
Jackadder Lake, WA AUS
10RWA
Sep 2019
29 Sep 2019
2019 VIC Marblehead Bill Palmer R3
Edgewater Lake, VIC AUS
MVIC
Sep 2019
29 Sep 2019
Tasmanian State RM Regatta
, TAS AUS
MTAS
Sep 2019
28 Sep 2019
2019 NSW 10R GP Rd 3 Ben Lexcen Trophy
Mt Penang, Kariong, NSW AUS
10RNSW
Sep 2019
27 Sep 2019
2019 NZL IOM National Championship
Wattle Farm, AUK NZL
IOMAUK
Sep 2019
22 Sep 2019
2019 10R South Australian State Championship
West Lakes, SA AUS
10RSA
Sep 2019
21 Sep 2019
2019 NSW A Class GP Rd 3
Swamp Rd, Dunmore, NSW AUS
ANSW
Sep 2019
21 Sep 2019
2019 SA Marblehead Bournville Trophy
Patawolonga Lake, Glenelg, SA AUS
MSA
Sep 2019
15 Sep 2019
2019 WA 10R Metro Championships
Champion Lakes, WA AUS
10RWA
Sep 2019
14 Sep 2019
2019 ACT Ten Rater State Championship
YMCA Sailing Club, Yarralumla, ACT AUS
10RACT
Sep 2019
14 Sep 2019
2019 QLD Newport IOM Classic
Newport, QLD AUS
IOMQLD
Sep 2019
14 Sep 2019
2019 A Class South Australian Championship
South Eastern Hills MYC, SA AUS
ASA
Sep 2019
08 Sep 2019
2019 QLD DF95 Invitational (2)
Emerald Lakes, QLD AUS
DF95QLD
Sep 2019
07 Sep 2019
2019 SA Marblehead State Championship
Harts Mill, SA AUS
MSA
Sep 2019
07 Sep 2019
2019 Tasmanian A Class Championship
Montrose Bay, TAS AUS
ATAS
Sep 2019
07 Sep 2019
2019 WA 10R Michael Bell Memorial Trophy
Jackadder Lake, WA AUS
10RWA
Aug 2019
31 Aug 2019
2019 NSW IOM GP Rd 4
Norwest Business Park, NSW AUS
IOMNSW
Aug 2019
18 Aug 2019
2019 WA A Class State Championship
Jackadder Lake, WA AUS
AWA
Aug 2019
17 Aug 2019
2019 QLD RC Laser Championship
Cashmere, QLD AUS
LaserQLD
Aug 2019
17 Aug 2019
2019 VIC Marblehead Bill Palmer R2
Patterson Lakes, VIC AUS
MVIC
Aug 2019
02 Aug 2019
2019 Sunshine Coast International One Metre Regatta
Kawana Waters, QLD AUS
IOMQLD
Jul 2019
27 Jul 2019
2019 NSW Marblehead GP Rnd 2
Mt. Penang, NSW AUS
MNSW
Jul 2019
27 Jul 2019
2019 VIC IOM State Championship
Yarrawonga, VIC AUS
IOMVIC
Jul 2019
21 Jul 2019
2019 WA IOM Perth Classic
Jackadder Lake, WA AUS
IOMWA
Jul 2019
20 Jul 2019
2019 NSW DF65 State Championship
Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron, Kirribilli, NSW AUS
DF65NSW
Jul 2019
07 Jul 2019
NSW A Class GP Rd 2
Koonawarra Bay, NSW AUS
ANSW
Jul 2019
07 Jul 2019
IOM Regional Eddie Kennedy Rd.2
Karkarook Park, VIC AUS
IOMVIC
Jul 2019
06 Jul 2019
2019 Queensland Marblehead Championship
Lake Samsonvale, QLD AUS
MQLD
Jun 2019
30 Jun 2019
DF95 Invitation Regatta
Emerald Lakes, QLD AUS
DF95QLD
Jun 2019
23 Jun 2019
2019 TAS IOM Mid Winter Challenge
Montrose Bay, TAS AUS
IOMTAS
Jun 2019
22 Jun 2019
2019 South Qld Ten Rater Championship
Banora Point , NSW AUS
10RNSW
Jun 2019
08 Jun 2019
2019 WA Eric Fisher A Class Trophy
Austin Lakes, WA AUS
AWA
Jun 2019
08 Jun 2019
2019 South Queensland DF65 Championship
Springfield Lakes, QLD AUS
DF65QLD
May 2019
26 May 2019
2019 NSW IOM GP Rd 3
Mt. Penang, NSW AUS
IOMNSW
May 2019
25 May 2019
Central Qld IOM Championship
Gladstone, QLD AUS
IOMQLD
May 2019
19 May 2019
2019 WA 10R Challenge
Austin Lakes, WA AUS
10RWA
May 2019
19 May 2019
RBRYC RM Southern Tasmanian Championship
, TAS AUS
MTAS
May 2019
18 May 2019
Queensland A Class Championship
Lake Samsonvale, QLD AUS
AQLD
May 2019
04 May 2019
2019 Victorian Marblehead State Championship
Yarrawonga, VIC AUS
MVIC
May 2019
04 May 2019
2019 WA IOM Great Southern Championship
Albany, WA AUS
IOMWA
May 2019
04 May 2019
2019 South Queensland DF95 Championship
Newport, QLD AUS
DF95QLD
Apr 2019
28 Apr 2019
2019 IOM Southern Tasmanian Championship
RBRYC, TAS AUS
IOMTAS
Apr 2019
28 Apr 2019
2019 DF95 WA State Championship
Austin Lakes, WA AUS
DF95WA
Apr 2019
27 Apr 2019
10R GP Rd 2 The Mazda Trophy
Koonawarra Bay, NSW AUS
10RNSW
Apr 2019
25 Apr 2019
2019 RC Laser Australian Championship
Dobroyd Aquatic Club, NSW AUS
LaserNSW
Apr 2019
19 Apr 2019
2019 DF65 National Invitation Regatta
Kogarah Bay, NSW AUS
DF65NSW
Apr 2019
14 Apr 2019
South Qld Laser Championship
Emerald Lakes, QLD AUS
LaserQLD
Apr 2019
13 Apr 2019
IOM South Australian State Championship
Harts Mill, SA AUS
IOMSA
Apr 2019
06 Apr 2019
2019 NSW IOM GP Rd 2
Edwards Park, Booragul, Lake Macquarie, NSW AUS
IOMNSW
Mar 2019
31 Mar 2019
2019 John Emms Memorial Marblehead Class Regatta
Montrose Bay, TAS AUS
MTAS
Mar 2019
30 Mar 2019
Central Qld M Championship
Hervey Bay, QLD AUS
MQLD
Mar 2019
23 Mar 2019
South Qld IOM Championship
Kawana Waters, QLD AUS
IOMQLD
Mar 2019
16 Mar 2019
South Qld A Class Campionship
Lake Sampsonvale, QLD AUS
AQLD
Mar 2019
09 Mar 2019
Bink Frayne A Class Trophy
Austin Lakes, WA AUS
AWA
Mar 2019
02 Mar 2019
IOM GP Rd 1 Susan McAnna Memorial Trophy
Kogarah Bay, NSW AUS
IOMNSW
Feb 2019
23 Feb 2019
2019 Tasmanian DF95 Hobby Warehouse George Fish Memorial Championship
Montrose Bay, TAS AUS
DF95TAS
Feb 2019
13 Feb 2019
2019 International One Metre Australian Championship
Regatta Waters Lake, Oxenford, QLD AUS
IOMQLD
Feb 2019
09 Feb 2019
2019 International Marblehead Australian Championship
Regatta Waters Lake, Oxenford, QLD AUS
MQLD
Feb 2019
06 Feb 2019
2019 International Ten Rater Australian Championship
Regatta Waters Lake, Oxenford, QLD AUS
10RQLD
Feb 2019
04 Feb 2019
2019 International A Class Australian Championship
Regatta Waters Lake, Oxenford, QLD AUS
AQLD
Jan 2019
20 Jan 2019
2019 WA IOM Shootout!
Austin Lakes, WA AUS
IOMWA
Jan 2019
20 Jan 2019
Whitrod Trophy
Patawolonga, SA AUS
IOMSA
Jan 2019
19 Jan 2019
10R GP Rd1 Ian Hayden Memorial Trophy
Kogarah Bay, NSW AUS
10RNSW
Jan 2019
13 Jan 2019
2019 DF65 Bi-Series Rnd 1
Emerald Lakes, QLD AUS
DF65QLD
Dec 2018
08 Dec 2018
2018 Kawana IOM Open
Kawana, QLD AUS
IOMQLD
Dec 2018
08 Dec 2018
2018 Tasmanian RM State Championship
Risdon Brook, TAS AUS
MTAS
Dec 2018
02 Dec 2018
2018 TAS Marblehead State Regatta
Montrose Bay, TAS AUS
MTAS
Dec 2018
01 Dec 2018
2018 WA IOM State Championship
Albany, WA AUS
IOMWA
Dec 2018
01 Dec 2018
2018 NSW 10R Tyson Trophy
Mount Penang Gardens, Kariong, NSW AUS
10RNSW
Nov 2018
25 Nov 2018
2018 QLD Ten Rater State Championship
Regatta Waters Lake, Oxenford, QLD AUS
10RQLD
Nov 2018
25 Nov 2018
TAS A Class Herb Tyson Memorial
Montrose Bay, TAS AUS
ATAS
Nov 2018
25 Nov 2018
2018 IOM Eddie Kennedy Rd2 Regional
Blairgowrie Yacht Club, VIC AUS
IOMVIC
Nov 2018
17 Nov 2018
2018 WA A Class State Championship
Jackadder Lake, Woodlands, WA AUS
AWA
Nov 2018
17 Nov 2018
2018 NSW IOM State Championship
Kanahooka Point, Dapto, NSW AUS
IOMNSW
Nov 2018
10 Nov 2018
2018 Tasmanian IOM State Championship
Montrose Bay, TAS AUS
IOMTAS
Nov 2018
10 Nov 2018
2018 NSW 10R State Championship
Kogarah Bay, NSW AUS
10RNSW
Nov 2018
04 Nov 2018
2018 WA IOM Metro Championship
Champion Lakes, WA AUS
IOMWA
Nov 2018
03 Nov 2018
2018 South Queensland Marblehead Championship
Lake Samsonvale, Cashmere, QLD AUS
MQLD
Nov 2018
03 Nov 2018
2018 SA A Class State Championship
Schofields Dam, Paris Creek, SA AUS
ASA
Oct 2018
27 Oct 2018
2018 Queensland IOM Championship
Regatta Waters Lake, Oxenford, QLD AUS
IOMQLD
Oct 2018
27 Oct 2018
2018 WA 10R State Championship
Jackadder Lake, Woodlands, WA AUS
10RWA
Oct 2018
21 Oct 2018
2018 Tasmanian IOM State Regatta
Montrose Bay, TAS AUS
IOMTAS
Oct 2018
20 Oct 2018
2018 NSW Marblehead State Championship
Kogarah Bay, NSW AUS
MNSW
Oct 2018
13 Oct 2018
2018 NSW A Class State Championship
Kanahooka Point, Dapto, NSW AUS
ANSW
Oct 2018
06 Oct 2018
2018 VIC IOM State Championship
Edgewater Lake, Maribyrnong, VIC AUS
IOMVIC
Sep 2018
28 Sep 2018
2018 Australian RC Laser Championship
Mawson Lakes, SA AUS
LaserSA
Sep 2018
23 Sep 2018
2018 WA DF65 State Championship
South Perth, WA AUS
DF65WA
Sep 2018
22 Sep 2018
2018 SA Marblehead Class State Championship
Harts Mill, Port Adelaide, SA AUS
MSA
Sep 2018
22 Sep 2018
2018 Newport IOM Classic
Kippa-Ring, QLD AUS
IOMQLD
Sep 2018
09 Sep 2018
2018 SA Marblehead Class Bournville Trophy
Patawalonga Lake, Glenelg, SA AUS
MSA
Sep 2018
08 Sep 2018
2018 QLD A Class State Championship
Lake Samsonvale Water Sports Assoc. Complex, Winn Road, Cashmere, QLD AUS
AQLD
Sep 2018
08 Sep 2018
2018 SA Ten Rater State Championship
Tiranna Way, West Lakes, SA AUS
10RSA
Aug 2018
19 Aug 2018
2018 NSW State RC Laser Championship
Rodd Point, Sydney, NSW AUS
LaserNSW
Aug 2018
03 Aug 2018
2018 Eddie Cowell Perpetual Trophy Regatta
Kawana, QLD AUS
IOMQLD
Jul 2018
22 Jul 2018
2018 IOM Perth Classic
Champion Lakes, WA AUS
IOMWA
Jul 2018
21 Jul 2018
2018 RC Laser Queensland Championship
Emerald Lakes, QLD AUS
LaserQLD
Jul 2018
14 Jul 2018
2018 VIC Marblehead State Championship
Edgewater, VIC AUS
MVIC
Jul 2018
07 Jul 2018
2018 Queensland DF65 Championship
Springfield, QLD AUS
DF65QLD
Jul 2018
01 Jul 2018
2018 IOM Eddie Kennedy Rd2 Regional
, VIC AUS
IOMVIC
Jun 2018
23 Jun 2018
2018 Central Queensland IOM Championship
Hervey Bay, QLD AUS
IOMQLD
Jun 2018
23 Jun 2018
2018 NSW A Class GP Rnd 2
Wollongong, NSW AUS
ANSW
Jun 2018
17 Jun 2018
2018 South Queensland Ten Rater Championship
Emerald Lakes, QLD AUS
10RQLD
Jun 2018
10 Jun 2018
2018 SA RC Laser State Championship
Mawson Lakes, SA AUS
LaserSA
Jun 2018
09 Jun 2018
2018 WA Eric Fisher A Class Trophy
Jackadder Lake, Woodlands, WA AUS
AWA
Jun 2018
09 Jun 2018
2017/18 DF65/RG65 Tasmanian Summer Series - Northern Round
Sassafras, TAS AUS
DF65TAS
Jun 2018
09 Jun 2018
2017/18 DF65/RG65 Tasmanian Summer Series - Northern Round
Sassafras, TAS AUS
DF65TAS
May 2018
26 May 2018
2018 South Queensland A Class Championship
Newport, QLD AUS
AQLD
May 2018
26 May 2018
NSW IOM GP Round 3
Kanahooka Point, Dapto, NSW AUS
IOMNSW
May 2018
20 May 2018
RM Southern Tasmanian Championship
, TAS AUS
MTAS
May 2018
19 May 2018
NSW Marblehead Class GP1
Wollongong, NSW AUS
MNSW
May 2018
05 May 2018
2018 WA IOM Southwest Championship
Busselton, WA AUS
IOMWA
May 2018
05 May 2018
National DF65 Invitational Challenge
Emerald Lakes, QLD AUS
DF65QLD
May 2018
05 May 2018
NSW A Class GP1
Wollongong, NSW AUS
ANSW
Apr 2018
29 Apr 2018
2018 WA DF95 State Championship
South Perth, WA AUS
DF95WA
Apr 2018
29 Apr 2018
2018 RM John Emms Memorial Regatta
Montrose Bay Yacht Club, TAS AUS
MTAS
Apr 2018
28 Apr 2018
2018 NSW Ten Rater GP Round 2 & Mazda Trophy
Kanahooka Point, Dapto, NSW AUS
10RNSW
Apr 2018
21 Apr 2018
2018 NSW IOM GP Round 2
Lake Macquarie, NSW AUS
IOMNSW
Apr 2018
15 Apr 2018
IOM Southern Tasmanian Championship
Montrose Bay Yacht Club, TAS AUS
IOMTAS
Apr 2018
14 Apr 2018
2018 SA IOM State Championship
Harts Mill, Port Adelaide, SA AUS
IOMSA
Mar 2018
24 Mar 2018
2018 South Queensland IOM Championship
Newport, QLD AUS
IOMQLD
Mar 2018
24 Mar 2018
2018 IOM WA Great Southern Championship
Albany, WA AUS
IOMWA
Mar 2018
10 Mar 2018
2018 South Queensland RC Laser Championship
Lakeside Raceway, Dakabin, QLD AUS
LaserQLD
Feb 2018
25 Feb 2018
Hobby Warehouse DF95 Class George Fish Memorial Tasmanian State Championship
Montrose Bay Yacht Club, TAS AUS
DF95TAS
Feb 2018
22 Feb 2018
2018 International Marblehead Australian Championship
Montrose Bay Yacht Club, TAS AUS
MTAS
Feb 2018
19 Feb 2018
2018 International Ten Rater Australian Championship
Montrose Bay Yacht Club, TAS AUS
10RTAS
Feb 2018
15 Feb 2018
2018 International One Metre Australian Championship
Montrose Bay Yacht Club, TAS AUS
IOMTAS
Feb 2018
12 Feb 2018
2018 International A Class Australian Championship
Montrose Bay Yacht Club, TAS AUS
ATAS
Jan 2018
27 Jan 2018
2018 Brisbane IOM Challenge
Eagleby, QLD AUS
IOMQLD
Dec 2017
02 Dec 2017
2017 Kawana IOM Open
Kawana, QLD AUS
IOMQLD
Nov 2017
25 Nov 2017
2017 WA IOM State Championship
Maylands YC & Champion Lakes, WA AUS
IOMWA
Nov 2017
18 Nov 2017
2017 NSW IOM State Championship
Lake Macquarie, NSW AUS
IOMNSW
Nov 2017
06 Nov 2017
RC Laser Championship of Nations - 2017
Emerald Lakes, Gold Coast, QLD AUS
LaserQLD
Nov 2017
05 Nov 2017
2017 WA IOM Metropolitan Championship
Champion Lakes, WA AUS
IOMWA
Nov 2017
04 Nov 2017
2017 NSW 10R State Championship
Mount Penang Gardens, Kariong, NSW AUS
10RNSW
Nov 2017
04 Nov 2017
2017 Tasmanian IOM State Championship
Montrose Bay Yacht Club, TAS AUS
IOMTAS
Oct 2017
29 Oct 2017
2017 RC Laser WA State Championship
South Perth, WA AUS
LaserWA
Oct 2017
28 Oct 2017
2017 QLD IOM State Championship
Gladstone, QLD AUS
IOMQLD
Oct 2017
21 Oct 2017
2017 NSW Marblehead State Championship
Kogarah Bay, NSW AUS
MNSW
Oct 2017
20 Oct 2017
2017 NSW RC Laser State Championship
Rodd Point, Sydney, NSW AUS
LaserNSW
Oct 2017
15 Oct 2017
2017 VIC Marblehead Regional Bill Palmer Memorial Series Round 3
National Water Sport Centre, VIC AUS
MVIC
Oct 2017
07 Oct 2017
NSW 10R GP Round 5 & Ben Lexcen Trophy
Mount Penang Gardens, Kariong, NSW AUS
10RNSW
Oct 2017
07 Oct 2017
2017 Ray Tilbrook Memorial Trophy
Jackadder Lake, Woodlands, WA AUS
10RWA
Oct 2017
07 Oct 2017
2017 RC Laser Victorian State Championship
National Water Sport Centre, VIC AUS
LaserVIC
Oct 2017
01 Oct 2017
2017 WA IOM Bunbury Bash
Bunbury, WA AUS
IOMWA
Sep 2017
23 Sep 2017
2017 SA Marblehead Class State Championship
Harts Mill, Port Adelaide, SA AUS
MSA
Sep 2017
17 Sep 2017
2017 WA Ten Rater Metropolitan Championship
Champion Lakes, WA AUS
10RWA
Sep 2017
17 Sep 2017
2017 Tasmanian Marblehead Class State Championship
Risdon Brook, TAS AUS
MTAS
Sep 2017
16 Sep 2017
2017 ACT Ten Rater State Championship
YMCA Sailing Club, Yarralumla Bay, Yarralumla, ACT AUS
10RACT
Sep 2017
16 Sep 2017
2017 SA A Class State Championship
Schofields Dam, Paris Creek, SA AUS
ASA
Sep 2017
09 Sep 2017
2017 Michael Bell Memorial
Jackadder Lake, Woodlands, WA AUS
10RWA
Sep 2017
09 Sep 2017
2017 Queensland A Class Championship
Lakeside Raceway, Dakabin, QLD AUS
AQLD
Aug 2017
26 Aug 2017
2017 A Class Herb Tyson Memorial
Montrose Bay Yacht Club, TAS AUS
ATAS
Aug 2017
26 Aug 2017
2017 International A Class Tasmanian Championship
Montrose Bay Yacht Club, TAS AUS
ATAS
Aug 2017
26 Aug 2017
NSW 10R GP Round 5
Lake Macquarie, NSW AUS
10RNSW
Aug 2017
20 Aug 2017
2017 WA A Class State Championship
Jackadder Lake, WA AUS
AWA
Aug 2017
19 Aug 2017
2017 RC Laser South Australian State Championship
The Patawalonga, Glenelg, SA AUS
LaserSA
Aug 2017
13 Aug 2017
2017 South Queensland Ten Rater Championship
, QLD AUS
10RQLD
Aug 2017
04 Aug 2017
2017 IOM Eddie Cowell Perpetual Trophy Regatta
Kawana, QLD AUS
IOMQLD
Jul 2017
29 Jul 2017
2017 IOM Victorian State Championship
Edgewater Lake, Melbourne , VIC AUS
IOMVIC
Jul 2017
23 Jul 2017
2017 IOM Perth Classic
Jackadder Lake, Woodlands, WA AUS
IOMWA
May 2017
21 May 2017
2017 Ten Rater WA Challenge
Champion Lakes, WA AUS
10RWA
May 2017
06 May 2017
2017 WA IOM South West Championship
Busselton, WA AUS
IOMWA
May 2017
06 May 2017
2017 IOM WA Busselton Cup
Busselton, WA AUS
IOMWA
Apr 2017
02 Apr 2017
2017 Southern Tasmanian IOM Championship
Risdon Brook, TAS AUS
IOMTAS
Apr 2017
01 Apr 2017
2017 SA IOM State Championship
Harts Mill, SA AUS
IOMSA
Feb 2017
13 Feb 2017
2017 Ten Rater Australian Championship
Kogarah Bay Radio Yacht Club, NSW AUS
10RNSW
Oct 2016
23 Oct 2016
2016 Marblehead Class SA Bourneville Trophy
Harts Mill, SA AUS
MSA
Oct 2016
22 Oct 2016
2016 IOM QLD North Queensland Championship
Mackay, QLD AUS
IOMQLD
Oct 2016
22 Oct 2016
2016 Marblehead Class NSW State Championship
Kogarah Bay Radio Yacht Club, NSW AUS
MNSW
Oct 2016
22 Oct 2016
2016 Marblehead Class SA State Championship
Harts Mill, SA AUS
MSA
Oct 2016
16 Oct 2016
2016 WA 10R State Championship
Champion Lakes, WA AUS
10RWA
Oct 2016
15 Oct 2016
2016 TAS Marblehead Class State Championship
Risdon Brook, TAS AUS
MTAS
Oct 2016
15 Oct 2016
2016 NSW 10R Ben Lexcen Trophy
Mount Penang Gardens, Kariong, NSW AUS
10RNSW
Oct 2016
08 Oct 2016
2016 Ray Tilbrook 10R Memorial Trophy
Jackadder Lake, Woodlands, WA AUS
10RWA
Oct 2016
08 Oct 2016
2016 TAS A Class State Championship
Sassafras, TAS AUS
ATAS
Sep 2016
24 Sep 2016
2016 SA A Class State Championship
Schofields Dam, Paris Creek, SA AUS
ASA
Sep 2016
24 Sep 2016
2016 ACT 10R State Championship
YMCA Sailing Club, Yarralumla Bay, Yarralumla, ACT AUS
10RACT
Sep 2016
18 Sep 2016
2016 WA 10R Metro Championship
Champion Lakes, WA AUS
10RWA
Sep 2016
17 Sep 2016
2016 Australian Laser Championship
Yarrawonga Yacht Club, VIC AUS
LaserVIC
Sep 2016
10 Sep 2016
2016 10R Michael Bell Memorial Trophy
Jackadder Lake, Woodlands, WA AUS
10RWA
Sep 2016
10 Sep 2016
2016 A Class QLD Championship
Lakeside Raceway, Dakabin, QLD AUS
AQLD
Sep 2016
03 Sep 2016
2016 IOM QLD State Championship
Emerald Lakes, QLD AUS
IOMQLD
Sep 2016
03 Sep 2016
2016 VIC RC Laser State Championship
Patterson Lakes, VIC AUS
LaserVIC
Aug 2016
28 Aug 2016
2016 IOM SA Whitrod Memorial Trophy
The Pat, Glenelg, SA AUS
IOMSA
Aug 2016
27 Aug 2016
2016 RM South Queensland Championship
Lakeside Raceway, Dakabin, QLD AUS
MQLD
Aug 2016
27 Aug 2016
NSW 10R GP Round 4
Lake Macquarie, NSW AUS
10RNSW
Aug 2016
21 Aug 2016
2016 A Class WA State Championship
Jackadder Lake, Woodlands, WA AUS
AWA
Aug 2016
21 Aug 2016
2016 NSW RC Laser State Championship
Rodd Point, Sydney, NSW AUS
LaserNSW
Aug 2016
14 Aug 2016
2016 NSW A Class GP Rnd 4
Carss Park, NSW AUS
ANSW
Aug 2016
13 Aug 2016
2016 10R South Queensland Championship
Emerald Lakes, QLD AUS
10RQLD
Aug 2016
07 Aug 2016
2016 Marblehead NSW IOM GP Rnd 3
Mount Penang Gardens, Kariong, NSW AUS
MNSW
Aug 2016
06 Aug 2016
2016 Eddie Cowell IOM Perpetual Trophy
Kawana, QLD AUS
IOMQLD
Jul 2016
30 Jul 2016
2016 Victorian IOM State Championship
Edgewater Lake, Maribyrnong, VIC AUS
IOMVIC
Jul 2016
24 Jul 2016
2016 IOM Perth Classic
Jackadder Lake, Woodlands, WA AUS
IOMWA
Jul 2016
23 Jul 2016
2016 QLD RC Laser State Championship
Carbrook, QLD AUS
LaserQLD
Jul 2016
02 Jul 2016
2016 Sth Queensland A Class Championship
Lakeside Raceway, Dakabin, QLD AUS
AQLD
Jun 2016
05 Jun 2016
2016 STRYC A Class Perpetual Trophy
STRYC, TAS AUS
ATAS
May 2016
22 May 2016
Southern Tasmanian Marblehead Championship
Risdon Brook, TAS AUS
MTAS
May 2016
21 May 2016
2016 Victorian Marblehead State Championship
Edgewater, VIC AUS
MVIC
May 2016
21 May 2016
2016 NSW IOM GP Round 3
Koonawarra Bay Sailing Club, Dapto, NSW AUS
IOMNSW
May 2016
15 May 2016
2016 WA 10R Challenge
Champion Lakes, WA AUS
10RWA
May 2016
07 May 2016
2016 IOM South West Championship
Busselton, WA AUS
IOMWA
May 2016
07 May 2016
2016 IOM South West Cup
Busselton, WA AUS
IOMWA
May 2016
07 May 2016
2016 A Class NSW GP#2
Koonawarra Bay Sailing Club, Dapto, NSW AUS
ANSW