2020 SA IOM State Championship

Harts Mill, Port Adelaide, SA ~ 24 Oct - 25 Oct 2020

Results last updated 15:40 25Oct (AEST)
PosName/ClubSail No.
/Design
NettTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18R19R20R21R22R23R24R25R26R27R28
1
Scott Mitchell
ADELAIDE RCYRC
AUS 52
BRITPOP
41.076.02.02.01.01.0(4.0)1.0(8.0)2.0(18.0)1.02.02.01.02.02.01.01.02.02.01.03.0(5.0)1.02.02.01.02.04.0
2
Grant Edwards
ADELAIDE RCYRC
AUS 6
V10
51.069.03.0(5.0)2.0(5.0)1.03.03.01.01.02.01.03.03.01.01.02.03.03.03.03.0(4.0)2.03.0(4.0)3.02.01.01.0
3
Brett Osborn
ADELAIDE RCYRC
AUS 79
BRITPOP
73.097.0(5.0)4.03.04.03.02.02.03.03.03.03.01.02.03.03.03.04.05.0(6.0)4.02.03.0(7.0)3.05.0(6.0)3.02.0
4
Peter Mitchell
ADELAIDE RCYRC
AUS 194
CHASE
107.0135.04.03.06.03.05.04.01.04.02.04.04.04.04.04.04.05.06.0(7.0)(7.0)(7.0)6.06.06.06.04.0(7.0)5.07.0
5
Simon How
ADELAIDE RCYRC
AUS 78
MAD MAX
139.0186.0(9.0)8.07.0(9.0)6.09.04.08.07.05.06.05.05.09.06.04.0(11.0)4.04.0(18.0)5.04.04.05.08.04.07.05.0
6
Johno Johnson
ADELAIDE RCYRC
AUS 85
GOTH
156.0214.06.06.0(12.0)(18.0)(10.0)5.09.05.04.07.07.08.07.05.08.08.05.06.05.05.08.08.05.08.06.09.06.0(18.0)
7
Paul Littledyke
ADELAIDE RCYRC
AUS 49
BRITPOP
158.0230.01.01.04.02.02.0(18.0)(18.0)(18.0)(18.0)18.018.018.018.018.018.018.02.01.01.02.01.01.02.01.01.03.04.03.0
8
Alan Bessell
SOUTH AUSTRALIAN RYC
AUS 27
PLAN B
167.0233.0(12.0)7.08.07.09.06.010.06.06.0(18.0)5.06.06.06.05.06.0(18.0)(18.0)8.06.010.07.08.09.07.05.08.06.0
9
Randy Elkson
ADELAIDE RCYRC
AUS 192
TNT
220.0285.0(11.0)11.011.010.08.0(18.0)6.0(18.0)8.08.09.09.09.07.07.07.09.010.010.08.0(18.0)11.011.011.011.010.010.09.0
10
James How
ADELAIDE RCYRC
AUS 114
COCKATOO
241.0313.0(18.0)(18.0)(18.0)(18.0)18.018.012.011.09.09.010.010.010.08.09.09.08.08.012.011.07.09.09.010.09.08.09.08.0
11
John Gratton
SOUTH AUSTRALIAN RYC
AUS 177
DISCO
308.0380.07.09.05.0(18.0)(18.0)7.05.07.05.06.08.07.08.0(18.0)(18.0)18.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.0
12
Dave Lane
SOUTH AUSTRALIAN RYC
AUS 51
JOKER
338.0410.013.0(18.0)(18.0)6.012.0(18.0)7.0(18.0)11.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.07.09.011.09.09.010.018.018.018.018.018.018.0
13
Chris Juttner
SOUTH AUSTRALIAN RYC
AUS 168
KANTUN SMX
346.0418.0(18.0)(18.0)(18.0)(18.0)18.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.011.09.010.011.012.010.07.010.011.011.010.0
14
Don Turnbull
MAWSON LAKES MYC
AUS 162
TARA
351.0423.08.010.09.08.07.08.011.010.0(18.0)10.0(18.0)(18.0)(18.0)18.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.0
15
Ecio Marcel
SOUTH AUSTRALIAN RYC
AUS 70
K2
385.0457.010.0(18.0)10.0(18.0)11.0(18.0)(18.0)9.010.011.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.0
16
Michael Noy
SOUTH AUSTRALIAN RYC
AUS 86
SONIC
395.0467.014.0(18.0)(18.0)11.013.010.0(18.0)(18.0)18.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.010.018.013.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.0
17
Len Hearing
ADELAIDE RCYRC
AUS 34
BRITPOP
432.0504.0(18.0)(18.0)(18.0)(18.0)18.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.018.0