2016 IOM Perth Classic

Jackadder Lake, Woodlands, WA ~ 24 Jul 2016

Results last updated 18:02 25Jul (AEST)
PosNameSail No.NettTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1DAWSON, Glenn 7613.022.01.03.01.01.02.01.01.01.02.06.01.02.0
2WALLIS, Sean 7137.055.07.02.02.09.09.05.05.05.05.03.02.01.0
3GOOR, John 13940.061.011.07.010.07.05.02.02.04.01.01.03.08.0
4MCAULLAY, Justin 1044.064.04.06.03.010.01.07.03.010.07.02.04.07.0
5BENNETT, Ross 3946.069.03.01.09.05.06.011.07.02.012.04.06.03.0
6COLES, Lloyd 4854.075.02.08.08.04.03.09.06.08.06.05.012.04.0
7SHERRIFF, Ian 17155.078.05.04.05.03.010.06.08.06.013.08.05.05.0
8PAUL, Roger 8657.085.06.014.04.02.04.03.011.03.09.07.08.014.0
9BUCHANAN, Peter 11569.093.09.05.06.06.07.012.010.07.04.012.09.06.0
10WOODS, Chris 74783.0110.014.010.011.08.012.04.09.013.03.010.07.09.0
11ROBINS, Bruce 192.0116.010.011.012.011.08.08.04.012.010.09.011.010.0
12WHITE, Len 49107.0133.012.09.07.012.013.010.013.09.011.013.013.011.0
13ROBERTS, Denton 65108.0135.08.012.013.014.011.013.012.011.08.011.010.012.0