2019 International Ten Rater Australian Championship

Regatta Waters Lake, Oxenford, QLD ~ 06 Feb - 08 Feb 2019

Results last updated 14:20 08Feb (AEST)
PosName/ClubSail No.
/Design
NettTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18R19R20R21R22R23R24R25
1
ROBB, Kirwan
ALBERT PARK MYC
AUS 94
TRANCE
38.055.02.01.01.01.02.02.03.02.01.01.02.02.01.0(4.0)1.0(4.0)2.0(4.0)4.03.01.01.03.0(5.0)2.0
2
REID, Andrew
ALBERT PARK MYC
AUS 74
TRANCE
55.087.03.03.04.0(10.0)3.0(7.0)1.03.0(7.0)4.01.03.0(8.0)1.03.01.03.02.02.04.02.04.05.02.01.0
3
CONDIE, Scott
KOGARAH BAY RYC
AUS 06
TRANCE
61.098.05.02.02.0(7.0)1.04.04.07.02.05.03.06.02.0(10.0)(11.0)2.05.01.01.02.0(9.0)2.01.01.03.0
4
SEDGMEN, Stephen
CANBERRA MYC
AUS 30
SANGA
88.0134.01.0(13.0)7.06.07.01.05.01.0(8.0)2.0(12.0)5.04.03.04.06.04.06.05.01.06.03.04.07.0(13.0)
5
BENNETT, Ross
HARRINGTON WATERS RS
AUS 39
DIAMOND
97.0135.01.04.05.03.05.06.0(7.0)4.03.0(13.0)5.01.05.07.0(10.0)7.07.07.03.06.04.0(8.0)7.03.04.0
6
JARVIS, Owen
KOGARAH BAY RYC
AUS 82
TRANCE
108.0154.03.08.06.05.06.05.02.0(9.0)5.06.09.0(11.0)3.06.02.05.06.03.0(13.0)5.08.05.02.08.0(13.0)
7
PAGE, Phil
NORTHERN MARINERS
AUS 50
SANGA
129.0197.04.0(13.0)3.02.0(13.0)(21.0)13.0(21.0)4.07.06.04.06.05.06.09.01.05.06.09.013.06.06.09.05.0
8
NEWMAN, Mark
CANBERRA MYC
AUS 60
SANGA
158.0219.07.0(15.0)10.04.04.03.08.05.06.03.04.012.012.08.08.08.09.011.07.011.0(15.0)(14.0)9.0(17.0)9.0
9
PAUL, Roger
PERTH RSC
AUS 86
DIAMOND
161.0245.06.010.0(21.0)8.013.010.06.013.0(21.0)(21.0)7.09.010.02.05.03.08.09.08.07.03.012.0(21.0)6.06.0
10
THOMAS, David
ALBERT PARK MYC
AUS 88
RED ANT B-5
213.0286.011.0(21.0)8.012.013.08.09.010.013.013.010.0(21.0)7.011.07.010.0(17.0)(14.0)11.08.012.013.010.04.013.0
11
KEAVY, Wayne
KOGARAH BAY RYC
AUS 11
B4
215.0288.06.06.09.013.08.013.014.013.0(21.0)10.0(15.0)7.09.014.0(18.0)(19.0)10.010.013.013.07.07.08.012.013.0
12
HOLLY, Andrew
NORTHERN MARINERS
AUS 15
P6
241.0309.07.07.011.015.09.015.013.0(16.0)10.0(16.0)(19.0)10.013.013.012.011.016.08.010.010.014.016.0(17.0)13.08.0
13
ELLIS, Simon
PERTH RSC
AUS 54
SANGA
257.0341.04.05.013.09.013.09.010.06.012.013.08.08.011.09.09.016.019.020.0(21.0)(21.0)(21.0)(21.0)21.021.021.0
14
ODONNELL, Patrick
NORTHERN MARINERS
AUS 51
BLADE 5
263.0344.011.0(21.0)(21.0)(21.0)14.014.016.013.09.08.011.0(18.0)14.012.015.013.013.017.09.017.017.09.013.011.07.0
15
BANWELL, Adrian
PARADISE RYC
AUS 47
JAB
280.0357.08.016.014.016.016.016.0(21.0)14.015.015.0(18.0)14.0(19.0)(19.0)14.012.012.015.016.014.05.010.012.010.016.0
16
ROBERTS, Denton
PERTH RSC
AUS 65
DIAMOND
290.0361.05.0(17.0)15.014.0(18.0)(19.0)(17.0)17.017.014.014.013.015.015.017.017.011.012.015.012.010.015.011.016.015.0
17
FISHER, Trevor
PINE RIVERS RYC
AUS 29
DIAMOND
294.0373.08.014.017.0(21.0)17.011.015.08.011.0(21.0)13.017.016.017.0(19.0)14.014.016.014.016.011.017.014.014.0(18.0)
18
MARGOT, Roger
PARADISE RYC
AUS 67
MARGOT
310.0390.09.013.013.0(21.0)(21.0)17.0(19.0)(19.0)14.09.016.016.017.018.013.015.018.018.017.015.016.011.016.015.014.0
19
COWLING, Graham
PARADISE RYC
AUS 32
CAPPER
341.0413.09.0(18.0)16.017.015.0(18.0)(18.0)(18.0)16.018.017.015.018.016.016.018.015.013.018.018.018.018.015.018.017.0
20
THOMPSON, Ian
GOLD COAST RYC
AUS 64
PARTNER
369.0453.02.09.0(21.0)11.0(21.0)13.011.015.018.017.0(21.0)(21.0)21.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.021.0