Southern Tasmanian Marblehead Championship

Risdon Brook, TAS ~ 22 May 2016

Results last updated 03:43 22May (AEST)
PosNameSail No.NettTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1COLE-COOK, John 1212.023.05.02.03.01.01.01.06.03.01.0
2DAWES, Stuart 4814.023.02.04.02.02.02.03.01.02.05.0
3HALL, John 5620.032.01.06.05.06.04.02.02.04.02.0
4BLACKWOOD, Lisa 9825.042.07.05.01.03.010.04.03.05.04.0
5SYLVESTER, Peter 9726.038.06.03.06.04.06.05.04.01.03.0
6JOYCE, Ray 7230.045.03.01.04.05.07.06.05.08.06.0
7BEHRENS, Wayne 945.061.04.08.08.08.05.08.07.06.07.0
8WARDROP, Andrew 4946.064.08.07.07.07.03.07.08.07.010.0
9HANSON, Les 1961.081.09.010.010.09.08.09.09.09.08.0