2018 SA Marblehead Class State Championship

Harts Mill, Port Adelaide, SA ~ 22 Sep - 23 Sep 2018

Results last updated 01:25 24Sep (AEST)
PosName/ClubSail No.NettTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1
CONDIE, Scott
KOGARAH BAY RYC
AUS 0617.033.03.0(6.0)1.04.01.05.01.0(10.0)1.01.0
2
OSBORN, Brett
ADELAIDE RCYRC
AUS 7927.045.0(9.0)2.02.01.04.07.03.03.05.0(9.0)
3
JOYCE, Ray
RISDON BROOK RYC
AUS 5327.047.03.03.07.02.05.02.0(9.0)(11.0)2.03.0
4
MITCHELL, Scott
ADELAIDE RCYRC
AUS 0230.055.07.0(16.0)3.06.03.0(9.0)4.01.04.02.0
5
MCDOWALL, Lincoln
ALBERT PARK MYC
AUS 9735.054.01.05.06.0(11.0)6.04.05.0(8.0)3.05.0
6
FLEMING, Scott
PATTERSON LAKES RMYC
AUS 19743.075.02.0(14.0)(18.0)5.02.03.07.05.011.08.0
7
BENNETT, Ross
HARRINGTON WATERS RS
AUS 10643.065.01.0(10.0)9.0(12.0)7.08.02.04.06.06.0
8
WALLIS, Sean
CHAMPION LAKES
AUS 7155.082.04.011.04.08.011.0(12.0)8.02.07.0(15.0)
9
REID, Andrew
ALBERT PARK MYC
AUS 7463.0111.02.01.015.0(22.0)9.01.014.06.015.0(26.0)
10
EDWARDS, Grant
SOUTH EASTERN HILLS MYC
AUS 0964.094.06.04.010.03.010.0(13.0)(17.0)9.09.013.0
11
GROOME, Duncan
ADELAIDE RCYRC
AUS 6965.093.010.09.08.07.08.06.0(11.0)(17.0)10.07.0
12
THOMAS, David
ALBERT PARK MYC
AUS 8887.0123.011.0(19.0)(17.0)13.015.010.013.07.08.010.0
13
WHITE, Tony
SOUTH AUSTRALIAN RYC
AUS 2498.0150.04.08.011.019.013.0(26.0)12.020.0(26.0)11.0
14
BESSELL, Alan
SOUTH AUSTRALIAN RYC
AUS 23101.0143.07.0(21.0)13.017.0(21.0)11.010.013.012.018.0
15
ARLAND, Tim
SOUTH AUSTRALIAN RYC
AUS 66104.0156.06.017.05.010.014.017.0(26.0)19.0(26.0)16.0
16
GOLD, Alan
SOUTH AUSTRALIAN RYC
AUS 50105.0157.09.07.012.09.012.015.015.0(26.0)(26.0)26.0
17
DOWSETT, Ian
SOUTH AUSTRALIAN RYC
AUS 52107.0147.08.015.0(20.0)15.018.0(20.0)6.012.013.020.0
18
NOWAK, Rob
ALBERT PARK MYC
AUS 17110.0152.05.013.015.014.0(16.0)16.016.016.0(26.0)15.0
19
PEAKE, Greg
ADELAIDE RCYRC
AUS 109121.0173.05.012.016.0(26.0)22.014.0(26.0)14.026.012.0
20
WATSON, Jeff
SOUTH AUSTRALIAN RYC
AUS 150144.0192.011.018.021.020.019.018.018.0(22.0)(26.0)19.0
21
PARKER, Ron
ADELAIDE RCYRC
AUS 51148.0200.08.023.019.018.017.019.0(26.0)18.0(26.0)26.0
22
WHITEHEAD, Bob
MAWSON LAKES RYC
AUS 45155.0207.012.020.022.021.020.022.0(26.0)21.0(26.0)17.0
23
TURNBULL, Don
SOUTH AUSTRALIAN RYC
AUS 19157.0209.010.022.023.016.023.021.019.023.0(26.0)(26.0)
24
LITTLEDYKE, Paul
ADELAIDE RCYRC
AUS 08163.0215.014.0(26.0)(26.0)26.026.026.026.015.026.04.0
25
HEARING, Len
ADELAIDE RCYRC
AUS 85196.0248.014.0(26.0)(26.0)26.026.026.026.026.026.026.0