2016 A Class NSW GP#2

Koonawarra Bay Sailing Club, Dapto, NSW ~ 07 May 2016

Results last updated 02:48 10May (AEST)
PosNameSail No.NettTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16
1DILL, Brian 3919.030.02.02.01.02.01.01.01.03.01.01.03.01.02.05.02.02.0
2PINKERTON, John 9423.032.01.03.03.01.03.02.03.02.03.03.01.03.01.01.01.01.0
3HYMAN, Ralph 10529.046.03.01.02.04.02.03.04.01.02.02.02.02.05.02.03.08.0
4GRANT, Barry 1856.075.05.06.05.03.05.04.06.07.04.06.04.04.04.04.04.04.0
5THOMPSON, Allan 0361.082.04.07.06.07.04.07.07.06.06.04.05.05.03.03.05.03.0
6JACKSON, Brian 3871.091.06.05.07.06.07.05.05.05.05.05.06.06.06.06.06.05.0
7STEYER, Ralf 2277.0101.07.04.04.05.06.06.02.04.07.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.0