2018 IOM Eddie Kennedy Rd2 Regional

, VIC ~ 01 Jul 2018

Results last updated 15:33 07Jul (AEST)
PosNameSail No.NettTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1MCDOWALL, LincolnAUS 9714.025.06.03.01.05.01.03.02.01.01.02.0
2PARISIENNE, PatrickAUS 3821.035.04.01.06.01.03.01.05.02.04.08.0
3REID, AndrewAUS 7428.044.01.04.05.010.02.02.06.03.05.06.0
3FLEMING, ScottAUS 8428.046.03.02.03.02.05.07.04.06.03.011.0
5KAMER, DavidAUS 3930.041.05.05.04.04.04.05.03.04.06.01.0
6NOWAK, RobAUS 1736.054.02.07.02.08.09.04.01.09.08.04.0
7GULIC, MarioAUS 17540.059.010.06.09.03.06.08.07.05.02.03.0
8COSGRIFF, MichaelAUS 9157.075.07.08.07.09.07.06.08.07.09.07.0
9DARLING, ChrisAUS 2463.083.09.09.08.06.010.09.09.08.010.05.0
10SMITH, PeterAUS 1069.089.08.010.010.07.08.010.010.010.07.09.0