2016 Marblehead Class SA Bourneville Trophy

Harts Mill, SA ~ 23 Oct 2016

Results last updated 06:55 15Nov (AEST)
PosNameSail No.NettTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
1MCDOWELL, Lincoln 8814.033.013.01.01.01.02.02.04.01.02.06.0
2MITCHELL, Scott 215.035.013.02.02.02.01.04.01.02.01.07.0
3MORRIS, Ben 1821.035.07.03.03.03.03.01.03.07.04.01.0
4ARLAND, Tim 6627.042.04.04.08.07.04.03.02.03.03.04.0
5OBORN, Brett 7935.061.03.06.05.04.013.013.05.04.06.02.0
6LITTKLEDYKE, Paul 844.070.01.013.04.05.05.013.013.06.05.05.0
7DOWSETT, Ian 1955.081.06.08.013.09.06.05.06.05.010.013.0
7HEARING, Len 8555.079.02.011.06.06.08.06.08.010.013.09.0
9COCKSHELL, Malcolm 7359.082.05.09.07.010.010.013.09.09.07.03.0
10GROOME, Duncan 963.089.08.07.010.013.07.013.07.08.08.08.0
11BUNNELL, Mark 7868.094.013.05.09.08.09.07.010.011.09.013.0
12MURRAY, Grant 6795.0121.09.010.011.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.0