2016 WA 10R Challenge

Champion Lakes, WA ~ 15 May 2016

Results last updated 02:56 15May (AEST)
PosNameSail No.NettTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1BENNETT, RossAUS 3918.027.01.03.02.01.01.02.04.04.01.01.01.05.01.0
2PAUL, RogerAUS 9921.034.05.01.01.02.02.01.01.01.08.02.03.03.04.0
3WOODS, ChrisAUS 8429.042.04.02.08.03.03.03.02.02.02.04.05.02.02.0
4MEWS, RobertAUS 9239.050.06.04.04.04.04.05.03.03.03.03.02.04.05.0
5ROBERTS, DentonAUS 6541.053.02.06.03.06.05.04.05.05.04.05.04.01.03.0
6SHERRIF, IanAUS 69570.086.03.05.05.05.06.06.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.0
7WHITE, LenAUS 4087.0103.07.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.0