2020 International Ten Rater Australian Championship

Yarrawonga, VIC ~ 16 Feb - 18 Feb 2020

Results last updated 12:57 18Feb (AEST)
PosName/ClubSail No.
/Design
NettTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17
1
ROBB, Kirwan
ALBERT PARK MYC (VIC)
AUS 94
TRANCE
28.044.02.0(4.0)2.0(7.0)4.01.01.01.02.02.03.01.01.02.03.0(5.0)3.0
2
CONDIE, Scott
KOGARAH BAY RYC (NSW)
AUS 6
TRANCE
34.062.01.05.03.02.01.0(10.0)3.0(11.0)1.01.05.02.04.01.0(7.0)4.01.0
3
SEDGMEN, Steve
BALLINA RYC (NSW)
AUS 30
SANGA
47.075.04.02.01.01.05.03.07.0(10.0)4.06.02.0(10.0)3.03.02.0(8.0)4.0
4
REID, Andrew
ALBERT PARK MYC (VIC)
AUS 74
TRANCE
54.087.02.01.04.0(12.0)(12.0)6.05.05.03.03.08.05.02.04.0(9.0)1.05.0
5
DAWSON, Glenn
CHAMPION LAKES (WA)
AUS 76
SANGA
74.0112.05.06.0(13.0)6.08.08.0(11.0)3.05.04.01.04.06.010.01.07.0(14.0)
6
TORPY, Greg
WYNNUM MANLY RMYC (QLD)
AUS 25
SANGA
76.0122.0(14.0)3.06.0(16.0)2.04.02.02.07.07.013.011.05.0(16.0)5.02.07.0
7
FLEMING, Scott
PATTERSON LAKES RMYC (VIC)
AUS 67
RED ANT BLADE 6
95.0131.0(10.0)(15.0)10.010.010.07.06.04.010.010.0(11.0)3.09.07.04.03.02.0
8
JARVIS, Owen
KOGARAH BAY RYC (NSW)
AUS 82
TRANCE
118.0172.03.011.0(16.0)11.011.05.04.013.0(18.0)8.06.09.07.06.08.016.0(20.0)
9
NEWMAN, Mark
CANBERRA MYC (ACT)
AUS 60
TRANCE
120.0178.07.09.05.05.09.02.010.06.012.0(19.0)4.07.014.0(20.0)(19.0)12.018.0
10
HOLLY, Andrew
NORTHERN MARINERS (NSW)
AUS 00
SANGA
125.3179.33.010.08.04.014.09.013.08.08.014.0(21.0)(16.0)(17.0)5.011.012.36.0
11
PAGE, Phil
NORTHERN MARINERS (NSW)
AUS 50
SANGA
149.6218.66.019.07.09.06.012.018.0(23.0)16.0(26.0)7.08.08.07.6(20.0)10.016.0
12
CROCKER, Andrew
PATTERSON LAKES RMYC (VIC)
AUS 03
SANGA
155.0221.014.0(23.0)14.03.03.015.09.014.0(22.0)5.012.06.015.0(21.0)15.013.017.0
13
THOMAS, David
ALBERT PARK MYC (VIC)
AUS 88
BLADE 6
155.0230.08.017.016.019.07.011.08.07.06.013.0(23.0)(26.0)10.09.014.0(26.0)10.0
14
WEIZMAN, Daniel
NORTHERN MARINERS (NSW)
AUS 08
DIAMOND
164.1223.15.013.0(19.0)17.016.013.012.0(18.0)9.012.0(22.0)15.113.08.010.09.012.0
15
ELLIS, Simon
PERTH RSC (WA)
AUS 89
SANGA
171.0241.01.08.011.08.013.014.0(22.0)(22.0)19.018.018.017.019.0(26.0)6.06.013.0
16
HARDING, Russell
KOGARAH BAY RYC (NSW)
AUS 181
SANGA
179.0248.04.012.0(21.0)14.017.0(22.0)17.09.014.020.09.014.016.0(26.0)13.011.09.0
17
KEAVY, Wayne
KOGARAH BAY RYC (NSW)
AUS 11
DEFECTOR
191.0260.014.0(21.0)9.013.0(25.0)17.014.012.011.09.010.015.0(23.0)17.017.017.016.0
18
ROOS, Joe
CANBERRA MYC (ACT)
AUS 63
SANGA
214.0289.07.016.018.0(23.0)23.016.019.015.013.016.016.0(26.0)12.0(26.0)16.016.011.0
19
ROBERTS, Denton
PERTH RSC (WA)
AUS 65
SANGA
219.0291.09.018.020.018.0(24.0)19.0(24.0)19.0(24.0)22.014.013.011.012.018.018.08.0
20
FLETCHER, Maurice
NORTHERN MARINERS (NSW)
AUS 18
SANGA
226.0302.09.015.017.016.018.0(24.0)20.017.021.017.020.012.021.011.012.0(26.0)(26.0)
21
FISHER, Trevor
PARADISE RYC (QLD)
AUS 29
DIAMOND
253.0328.010.0(25.0)22.021.019.018.023.016.015.015.0(24.0)18.018.016.023.0(26.0)19.0
22
KREIBIG, Lynn
CANBERRA MYC (ACT)
AUS 56
SANGA
259.0337.011.07.012.022.020.0(26.0)15.024.017.011.016.0(26.0)(26.0)26.026.026.026.0
23
O'DONNELL, Patrick
NORTHERN MARINERS (NSW)
AUS 51
RED ANT B5
272.0345.08.0(24.0)(24.0)(25.0)22.023.016.020.020.024.019.019.020.019.022.019.021.0
24
TUTT, Robert
CANBERRA MYC (ACT)
AUS 20
AERO 2
282.0359.014.022.0(26.0)24.016.020.0(25.0)21.0(26.0)23.017.020.024.018.021.020.022.0
25
WATSON, Jeffrey
SOUTH AUSTRALIAN RYC (SA)
AUS 61
RED ANT BLADE 5
289.0367.06.020.023.020.021.021.021.0(26.0)23.021.0(26.0)(26.0)22.013.026.026.026.0