Results

Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1ANDREW, REIDAUS 7441.078.0
2SCOTT, CONDIEAUS 0652.081.0
3LISA, BLACKWOODAUS 35100.0143.0
4ROB, NOWAKAUS 17114.0159.0
5ROD, MARSHALLAUS 81131.0174.0
6RAY, JOYCEAUS 57133.0172.0
7JOHN, COLE-COOKAUS 12149.0209.0
8KYLE, STEWARTAUS 59174.0234.0
9JOHN, HALLAUS 56202.0262.0
10ANDREW, WARDROPAUS 174234.0294.0
11BILL, WRIGHTAUS 34243.0303.0
12JEFF, BYERLEYAUS 10269.0329.0
13PETER, SYLVESTERAUS 197296.0356.0
14MATT, GRAYAUS 36349.0409.0