Results

Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1BLACKWOOD, LisaAUS 3553.081.0
2HICKMAN, MichaelAUS 4571.0111.0
3JOYCE, RayAUS 5794.0141.0
4GRAY, MatAUS 13599.0145.0
5JACKMAN, RodAUS 65102.0155.0
6DAWES, StuartAUS 64105.0140.0
7COLE-COOK, JohnAUS 12107.0167.0
8JONES, DavidAUS 36129.0180.0
9SYLVESTER, PeterAUS 183136.0178.0
10WOOD, ChrisAUS 22140.0192.0
11STEWART, KyleAUS 59154.0214.0
12STEVENS, TedAUS 85180.0235.0
13BYERLEY, JeffAUS 88185.0245.0
14MARSHALL, RodAUS 51185.0237.0
15JACKMAN, PhilAUS 07214.0274.0
16HAMILTON, AndyAUS 98219.0270.0
17ROGERS, JustinAUS 67230.0285.0
18DARCEY, PeterAUS 05243.0303.0
19HALL, JohnAUS 77276.0336.0