Results

Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1HICKMAN, MichaelAUS 4526.041.0
2COLE-COOK, JohnAUS 1230.053.0
3JACKMAN, RodAUS 6540.055.0
4BEHRENS, WayneAUS 11243.064.0
5JONES, DavidAUS 3649.074.0
6JOYCE, RayAUS 5764.089.0
7STEWART, KyleAUS 5969.087.0
8STEVENS, TedAUS 8580.0105.0
9DARCEY, PeterAUS 0588.0118.0
10JACKMAN, PhilAUS 0795.0125.0
11DAWES, StuartAUS 6499.0129.0
12MARSHALL, RodAUS 51113.0141.0
13HALL, JohnAUS 77115.0145.0
14ROGERS, JustinAUS 44150.0180.0