Results

Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1BLACKWOOD, LisaAUS 3589.0159.0
2DAWES, StuartAUS 3999.0143.0
3HICKMAN, MikeAUS 45107.0151.0
4WOOD, ChrisAUS 40147.0229.0
5BEHRENS, WayneAUS 32155.0222.0
6JACKMAN, RodAUS 59158.7229.7
7JOYCE, RayAUS 86178.0251.0
8JONES, DavidAUS 21255.0338.0
9HALL, JohnAUS 84263.0333.0
10ROGERS, JustinAUS 61293.0367.0
11MARTIN, GeoffAUS 404314.8396.8
12TURNBULL, PhilAUS 261373.0457.0
13JOHNSON, ColinAUS 72388.0472.0