Results

Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1CONDIE, ScottAUS 642.088.0
2REID, AndrewAUS 7453.085.0
3JARVIS, OwenAUS 82117.0174.0
4NEWMAN, MarkAUS 60147.0204.0
5ROBERTS, AllenAUS 44152.0198.0
6PAGE, PhilAUS 50153.0215.0
7HARDING, RussellAUS 181169.0212.0
8RUSSELL, FrankAUS 75206.0270.0
9HOLLY, AndrewAUS 00220.0284.0
10KREIBIG, LynnAUS 56240.0304.0
11FLETCHER, MauriceAUS 18262.0326.0
12MENCE, GregAUS 93273.0330.0
13O'DONNELL, PatrickAUS 51278.0335.0
14SHARP, ToddAUS 49313.0373.0
15KEAVY, WayneAUS 11401.0465.0