Results

Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1JOYCE, RayAUS 5347.084.0
2COLE-COOK, JohnAUS 1247.081.0
3STEWART, KyleAUS 7555.090.0
4BLACKWOOD, LisaAUS 9756.078.0
5HALL, JohnAUS 56104.0143.0
6HANSON, LesAUS 19109.0142.0
7HICKMAN, MichaelAUS 18131.0171.0
8MARSHALL, RodAUS 81147.0187.0
9WARDROP, AndrewAUS 74158.0198.0


Warning: mysqli::close(): Couldn't fetch mysqli in H:\root\home\mysailingresults-001\www\radiosailing\lib\classes\class.usertagoperations.inc.php(305) : eval()'d code on line 185