Results

Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1BLACKWOOD, LisaAUS 3563.0100.0
2HICKMAN, MichaelAUS 4571.0100.0
3JACKMAN, RodAUS 6577.0109.0
4JOYCE, RayAUS 18101.0149.0
5JONES, DavidAUS 134105.0155.0
6WOOD, ChrisAUS 22132.0185.0
7STEWART, KyleAUS 58147.0198.0
8BEHRENS, WayneAUS 13171.0227.0
9WARDROP, AndrewAUS 112177.0233.0
10STEVENS, TedAUS 60180.0233.0
11HANSON, LesAUS 19209.0265.0
12MARSHALL, RodAUS 43213.0262.0
13DARCEY, PeterAUS 05286.0342.0


Warning: mysqli::close(): Couldn't fetch mysqli in H:\root\home\mysailingresults-001\www\radiosailing\lib\classes\class.usertagoperations.inc.php(305) : eval()'d code on line 185