Results

Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1BLACKWOOD, LisaAUS 3545.065.0
2JACKMAN, RodAUS 6560.096.0
3BEHRENS, WayneAUS 1363.097.0
4JOYCE, RayAUS 1866.096.0
5HICKMAN, MichaelAUS 4566.092.0
6DARCEY, PeterAUS 0574.0100.0
7JONES, DavidAUS 13475.0100.0
8COLE-COOK, JohnAUS 1292.0128.0
9STEVENS, TedAUS 60125.0156.0
10HALL, JohnAUS 77128.0164.0
11HANSON, LesAUS 19180.0216.0


Warning: mysqli::close(): Couldn't fetch mysqli in H:\root\home\mysailingresults-001\www\radiosailing\lib\classes\class.usertagoperations.inc.php(305) : eval()'d code on line 185