Results

Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1CONDIE, ScottAUS 0629.042.0
2HOLLY, AndrewAUS 0053.072.0
3JARVIS, OwenAUS 8268.094.0
4MITCHELL, DavidAUS 7373.0100.0
5FLETCHER, MauriceAUS 1880.0107.0
6HARDING, RussellAUS 8188.0118.0
7ROBERTS, AllenAUS 44117.0147.0
8O'DONNELL, PatrickAUS 51139.0169.0
9KEAVY, WayneAUS 11158.0188.0